Hop til indhold
Schmidts familietræ (www.sm1.dk)
Søg
Tema
F.A.B.
farver
minimal
Rural
skyer
webtrees
xenea
Sprog
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Log ind
Familietræ
Diagrammer
Anetavle
Efterkommere
Familiebog
Forfædre
Interaktivt træ
Kompakt træ
Kort over slægtninge
Livsforløb
Relationer
Statistik
Tidslinje
Timeglas-diagram
Viftediagram
Udklipsholder
Udklipsholder
0
Slægtslister
Familier
Grene
Individer
Medieobjekter
Artikler
Kalender
Dag
Måned
År
FAQ
Rapporter
Anetavle
Begravelser
Dødsfald
Efterkommere
Familie
Forfædre
Fødsler
Individ
Relaterede individer
Vitale poster
Ægteskaber
Søg
Generel søgning
Fonetisk søgning
Avanceret søgning
Interaktivt træ for
Charlotte Helene Wichmann
Hasebard
Individ
Charlotte Helene Wichmann
Hasebard
,
1710
–
1753
Jørgen Langtved
Paludan
1727
–
1727
Anna Kirstine
Paludan
1728
–
1729
datter
…
1729
–
1729
Christiane Lønborg
Paludan
1799
–
1863
Peder Harboe Hertzberg
Paludan
1800
–
1837
Hans
Paludan
1802
–
1839
Johanne Dorothea Christiane
Paludan
1804
–
1888
Peter Christian
Holst
1798
–
1873
Jens Theodor
Paludan
–
Frederik Høgh
Paludan
1805
–
1864
Anne Nicoline Christine
Hertzberg
1804
–
1869
Jacobine Dorothea
Wraamann
1832
–
1916
Ole Larsen
Domaas
1819
–
1901
Jens Andreas
Wraamann
1834
–
1834
Jens Andreas
Wraamann
1835
–
Adelaide Jacobine Norløv
Schølberg
1831
–
Erasmine Johanne
Wraamann
1837
–
1911
Jens Gerhard
Holmboe
1837
–
1908
Louise Kanula Ørn
Wraamann
1839
–
Hanna Marianne
Wraamann
1840
–
1916
Christine Johanne Frederikke
Wraamann
1842
–
1912
Hans Peder Holst
Wraamann
1844
–
1909
Caroline
Asbjørnsen
1846
–
Mariane Jensine
Paludan
1810
–
1845
Hans Nicolai
Wraamann
1806
–
1861
Jens
Paludan
1769
–
1830
Dorothea Cathrine
Hertzberg
1765
–
1848
Anna Christine
Paludan
1772
–
1797
Hans
Lemming
1759
–
Charlotte Helene
Paludan
1775
–
Hans
Paludan
1737
–
1792
Christine
Lønborg
1735
–
1784
Megtele Catharina
Fleischer
1739
–
1819
Laura Helene
Kongslev
1803
–
1880
Troels
Kongslev
1775
–
1844
Nicoline
Müller
1776
–
1845
udøbt
søn
1807
–
Caspar Peter
Kongslev
1776
–
1846
Johanne Frederikke
Hoffmann
1786
–
1809
Margrethe Hedvig
Simonsen
1812
–
Charlotte Helene
Simonsen
1843
–
Emma Ottilie
Simonsen
1846
–
1860
Sofie Amalie
Simonsen
1849
–
Hedevig Margrethe
Simonsen
1849
–
Poul Bendict Schrøder
Simonsen
1854
–
Carl Frederik
Simonsen
1859
–
Lauritz Laurberg Kongslev
Simonsen
1815
–
Sophie Hedevig
Schrøder
1815
–
Charlotte Helene Mette Christine
Kongslev
1778
–
1830
Rasmus
Simonsen
1750
–
1818
Jacob Thomsen
Tryde
1841
–
1907
Louise
Pharo
1848
–
Eggert Christoffer
Tryde
1842
–
1844
Dorothea Rebekka Cecilie
Tryde
1844
–
1844
Dorothea Kirstine
Tryde
1846
–
1847
Helene Maria
Tryde
1848
–
1903
Vilhelmine
Tryde
1849
–
1915
Carl Thyge
Paludan-Müller
1847
–
1928
Holger Kongslev
Tryde
1808
–
1884
Caroline Emil. Ernestine Hedevig
Thomsen
1812
–
1890
Helene Maria
Tryde
1810
–
1826
Lauritz Laurberg Kongslev
Tryde
1813
–
1831
Eggert Christopher
Paludan-Müller
1842
–
1915
Jacobine Emilie
Andersen
1846
–
1926
Marie Benedicte
Paludan-Müller
1843
–
1916
Harald Johannes
Hage
1828
–
1907
Bernhard Lucian
Paludan-Müller
1845
–
1932
Emmy Louise Jacobe
Hagemann
1847
–
1932
Carl Thyge
Paludan-Müller
1847
–
1928
Vilhelmine
Tryde
1849
–
1915
Theodor Augustin
Paludan-Müller
1848
–
1850
Louise
Paludan-Müller
1850
–
1937
Anders
Andersen
1846
–
1919
Sophie Gabriele
Paludan-Müller
1851
–
Mouritz Andreas
Haar
1846
–
1926
Johannes Nathanael
Paludan-Müller
1853
–
1940
Anna Henriette Eliza
Jensenius
1851
–
1929
Helene Marie
Paludan-Müller
1857
–
1859
Charlotte Christ. Birgitte Petrine
Tryde
1816
–
1874
Jens
Paludan-Müller
1813
–
1899
Nicoline
Thomsen
1846
–
Kirstine Dorothea
Thomsen
1850
–
1878
Jacob
Thomsen
1852
–
Anna
Tryde
1819
–
1892
Jacob Nicolai Theodor
Thomsen
1815
–
1885
Eggert Christopher Tryde
Lunddahl
1854
–
Emma Laurine Adolphine
Bie
1860
–
1925
Charlotte Amalie Irene
Lunddahl
1856
–
1932
Johannes Ludvig
Lunddahl
1859
–
Bodil Caroline Johanne
Deichmann
1870
–
Hedevig Frederikke Rasmine
Tryde
1822
–
1909
Andreas Peter
Lunddahl
1818
–
1895
Kirstine Dorothea
Kongslev
1780
–
1839
Eggert Christopher
Tryde
1781
–
Johanne Kirstine
Meden
1804
–
Johan
Meden
1806
–
Marie
Schneider
1842
–
Peter August
Vogelius
1821
–
1889
Laura Helene
Meden
1808
–
1883
Johan Ludvig
Schneider
1809
–
1870
Charlotte
Meden
1810
–
1878
Marie Magdalene
Meden
1812
–
Erasmine
Meden
1814
–
Anna Frederikke
Meden
1851
–
1913
Laurits
Meden
1854
–
1906
Alvilde Caroline
Winther
1858
–
Aurora
Meden
1858
–
NN
Bolhorn
–
Laurits Laurberg Kongslev
Meden
1820
–
1880
Aurora Franzisca
Stenderup
1814
–
Anna
Kongslev
1781
–
1852
Andreas Peter
Meden
1771
–
1831
Helene Margrethe
Paludan
1738
–
1793
Laurits Laurberg
Kongslev
1737
–
1783
Giertrud Christine
Müller
1770
–
1770
Carl
Paludan-Müller
1800
–
1825
Sophie
Plum
1827
–
Anne Julie
Paludan-Müller
1802
–
1861
Søren Munk
Plum
1794
–
1875
Carl Vilhelm
Høyer
1803
–
1878
Marie Benedicte
Lange
1833
–
1835
Carl Georg
Lange
1834
–
1900
Marie
Aagaard
1841
–
1924
Therese Marie
Lange
1835
–
Carl
Bentzon
1832
–
Julius Henrik
Lange
1838
–
1896
Louise Victoria
Aagaard
1842
–
1927
Frederik
Lange
1842
–
1907
Lovise
Paludan-Müller
1803
–
1862
Frederik Olaus
Lange
1798
–
1862
Carl
Paludan-Müller
1832
–
1832
Louise Judithe
Paludan-Müller
1833
–
Michael
Wittrup
1825
–
Jens
Paludan-Müller
1836
–
1864
Frederikke Amalie
Paludan-Muller
1837
–
Henriette Philippe
Paludan-Müller
1841
–
Marie Benedicte
Paludan-Müller
1844
–
1844
Julie Vilhelmine
Paludan-Müller
1846
–
Caspar Peter
Paludan-Müller
1805
–
1882
Henriette Erichsen
Rosenstand-Goiske
1806
–
1877
Adolph
Paludan-Müller
1806
–
1809
Marie Benedicte Cathrine
Paludan-Müller
1841
–
1916
Andreas
Black
1819
–
1892
Frederik Vilhelm Ludvig
Paludan-Müller
1842
–
Sophie Johanne
Ipsen
1854
–
Hertha Louise Elisabeth
Paludan-Müller
1843
–
Carl
Søltoft
1837
–
Jens
Paludan-Müller
1845
–
1883
Emilie Charl. Antoinette
Paludan-Müller
1848
–
1895
Alfred Benedict
Paludan-Müller
1851
–
Julie Pouline
Blom
1849
–
Vilhelm
Paludan-Müller
1807
–
1861
Dorette Frederikke
Michaëlis
1809
–
1864
Frederik
Paludan-Müller
1809
–
1876
Charlotte Henriette
Paludan-Müller
1811
–
1850
Eggert Christopher
Paludan-Müller
1842
–
1915
Jacobine Emilie
Andersen
1846
–
1926
Marie Benedicte
Paludan-Müller
1843
–
1916
Harald Johannes
Hage
1828
–
1907
Bernhard Lucian
Paludan-Müller
1845
–
1932
Emmy Louise Jacobe
Hagemann
1847
–
1932
Carl Thyge
Paludan-Müller
1847
–
1928
Vilhelmine
Tryde
1849
–
1915
Theodor Augustin
Paludan-Müller
1848
–
1850
Louise
Paludan-Müller
1850
–
1937
Anders
Andersen
1846
–
1919
Sophie Gabriele
Paludan-Müller
1851
–
Mouritz Andreas
Haar
1846
–
1926
Johannes Nathanael
Paludan-Müller
1853
–
1940
Anna Henriette Eliza
Jensenius
1851
–
1929
Helene Marie
Paludan-Müller
1857
–
1859
Jens
Paludan-Müller
1813
–
1899
Charlotte Christ. Birgitte Petrine
Tryde
1816
–
1874
Jens
Paludan-Müller
1771
–
1845
Marie Benedicte
Rosenstand-Goiske
1775
–
1820
Ludvig August
Rothe
1795
–
1879
Hedevig Sophie
Nerenst
1798
–
1886
Carl
Rothe
1797
–
1846
Hedevig Valborg
Stub
1794
–
1864
Edvard
Rothe
1799
–
1799
Carl Ewald
Rothe
1841
–
Sophie Marie
Krag
1846
–
Thalia
Rothe
1842
–
1920
Tyge
Rothe
1834
–
1887
Julie
Rothe
1844
–
Ludvig Emil Frederik
Sommer
1846
–
Thora
Rothe
1845
–
1921
August Friedrich Philip
Crome
1823
–
1904
Frederikke Amalie
Rothe
1846
–
Christian Ewald
Rothe
1848
–
1913
Anna Elisabeth Jutta
Skram
1850
–
1937
Caroline Susanne Ewald
Rothe
1853
–
1938
Arthur Julius William
Mollerup
1846
–
1917
Vilhelmine Amalie Octavia
Rothe
1857
–
1929
Ferdinand Vilhelm Georg
Zytphen-Adeler
1847
–
1920
Vilhelm
Rothe
1800
–
1878
Thora
Oldenburg
1804
–
1831
Frederikke Amalie
Ewald
1815
–
Thora
Rothe
1832
–
1833
Tyge
Rothe
1834
–
1887
Thalia
Rothe
1842
–
1920
Johannes
Rothe
1836
–
1915
Cæcilia
Meyer
1842
–
1884
Marie Benedicte
Rothe
1837
–
1906
Ehrenreich Christoffer Ludwig
Koefoed
1830
–
1904
Rudolph
Rothe
1802
–
1877
Anne Marie
Friedenreich
1805
–
1841
Johanne Metha
Mangor
1804
–
Carl Adolph Athanasius
Rothe
1835
–
1835
Herman
Rothe
1804
–
1860
Nicoline Christiane Sophie Ulrikke
Hauch
1809
–
1836
Ida Emilie
Rothe
1806
–
1808
Christian Frederik
Oldenburg
1832
–
1836
Louise
Oldenburg
1833
–
1878
Valdemar
Oldenburg
1834
–
1918
Henriette
Suenson
1839
–
1895
Louise
Rothe
1808
–
1891
Theodor Vilhelm
Oldenburg
1805
–
1842
Emilie
Rothe
1810
–
1846
Thalia
Rothe
1811
–
1865
Ludvig August
Rothe
1846
–
1847
Charlotte Christine
Rothe
1847
–
1922
Thorvald Jørgen Henrik
Haarløv
1836
–
1907
Carl Adolph
Rothe
1849
–
1849
Benedicte Ulfsparre
Rothe
1850
–
1930
Nicolai Eugen Peter Julius HHolten von Mauchenheim
(Bechtolsheim
1844
–
1922
Charlotte Elisabeth
Rothe
1851
–
Thorvald Martin
Wienberg
1844
–
Thalia
Rothe
1857
–
1918
Johan Maria
Risom
1842
–
1915
Viggo
Rothe
1814
–
1891
Marthe Gustave
Rothe
1820
–
1891
Charlotte Christine
Müller
1773
–
1814
Christian
Rothe
1770
–
1852
Johanne Cathrine
Selmer
1801
–
1893
Inger Marie Johanne
Wilckens
1843
–
Johanne Adelaide
Wilckens
1845
–
1853
Nicoline Henriette
Wilckens
1848
–
1848
Hannibal Peter
Selmer
1802
–
1877
Johanne Adelaide
Wilckens
1809
–
Louise Augusta
Selmer
1804
–
1806
Louise Augusta
Selmer
1806
–
1807
Valdemar Sigismund
Selmer
1808
–
1808
Inger Marie Charlotte
Selmer
1811
–
1881
Sigismund
Selmer
1812
–
1812
Johanne Charlotte
Selmer
1844
–
Robert Peel
Bojesen
1841
–
1878
Golla
Selmer
1846
–
1851
Johan Henrik
Selmer
1847
–
1893
Andreas Julius
Selmer
1850
–
Golla Hermandine
Selmer
1852
–
1854
udøbt
datter
1854
–
1854
Marie Sophie
Selmer
1855
–
Harald
Selmer
1814
–
1878
Julie Frederikke
Bodenhoff
1818
–
1863
Inger Marie
Müller
1774
–
1828
Johan Henrik
Selmer
1756
–
1831
Laura Helene
Kongslev
1803
–
1880
Nicoline
Müller
1776
–
1845
Troels
Kongslev
1775
–
1844
Anna
Paludan
1740
–
1805
Casper Peter
Müller
1736
–
1776
Anna Christine
Paludan
1744
–
1829
Johan Widing
Heeberg
1737
–
1800
Charlotte Helene Wichmann
Hasebard
1710
–
1753
Jens
Paludan
1697
–
1782
Hans Nielsen
Paludan
1652
–
1709
Anna Nielsdatter
Heeboe
1662
–
1700
Niels Nielsen
Hebo
1625
–
1667
Elisabeth
Pedersdatter
1643
–
1703
Niels Andersen
Hebo
1580
–
1627
Anna
Nielsdatter
1600
–
1659
Anders Nielsen
Hebo
1543
–
1602
Marine
Iversdatter
1556
–
1629
Niels
Thomsen
1550
–
1620
Maren
Rasmusdatter
–
1641
Peder Clausen
Fanø
1610
–
1679
Maren Nielsdatter
Obling
1620
–
Niels Nielsen
Obling
–
1654
Maren
Jensdatter
1595
–
1671