Interactive tree of Niels Pedersen Siig

Niels Nielsen 17841784
Ane Kirstine Nielsdatter 18151815
Ane Kirstine Nordestgaard 1854
Niels Nielsen Nordestgaard 18561939
Maren Madsen 18541941
Laurids Nielsen Nordestgaard 18581910
Anna Marie Knudsen 18501934
Anders Rosenberg Nielsen 1860
Niels Laurids Rosenberg 18621925
Inger Kistine Andersen 18571922
Marie Nielsen 18821924
Iver Andreas Nielsen 1864
Anna Marie Kirstine Nielsen 1866
Peder Larsen Rosenberg 18681939
Christine Christensen 18631934
Inger Kirstine Elisabeth Outzen 18611946
Niels Nielsen Nordestgaard 18171874
Andrea Rosenberg 18261909
Ane Jensen 1846
Maren Jensen 1848
Niels Jensen 1849
Laurids Jensen 18501874
Kirsten Marie Larsen 1845
Ane Kirstine Jensen 1851
Anders Jensen Nordestgaard 18531912
Ane Kirstine Pedersen 18521938
Thelle Nøresp Jensen 18541932
Mette Jensen 18601931
Maren Jensen 18551855
Marie Jensen 1857
dødfødt søn 18581858
Christian Jensen 1859
Kirsten Jensen 1861
Laust Kristian Jensen 1864
Birthe Marie Jensen 1870
Andreas Jensen 1872
Laurids Jensen 1875
Niels Nordestgaard Jensen 1879
Jens Nielsen Nordestgaard 18191882
Kirsten Andersdatter 18181858
Johanne Kirstine Laugesen 1838
Laurids Nielsen 18221850
Peder Christian Nordestgaard 18261827
Peder Christian Nordestgaard 18271827
Ane Kirstine Nielsdatter 18281851
Ane Kirstine Jensen 18601955
Anders Andersen 18591889
Jens Christensen 18651960
Niels Laurits Jensen 18631863
Niels Laurits Jensen 1864
Jens Jensen 18661866
Christiane Jensen 1867
Ane Jensen 1870
Godtfred Jensen 18721945
Laura Jensen 1877
Else Nielsdatter 1831
Niels Jensen 1832
Niels Nielsen 17841831
Ane Jensdatter 17821865
Christen Nielsen 17881788
Hendrik Christensen 1809
Eiide Søe Christiane Jensen 1849
Jacob Kristian Jensen 18531950
Kristiane Kristensen 1856
Johan Christian Jensen 18631954
Else Marie Jensen 18751956
Ane Kirstine Christensdatter 18191905
Jens Jacobsen 18101902
Sisele Marie Christensdatter 1821
Christen Nielsen 1789
Anne Catrine Olsdatter 1785
Kirsten Marie Christensdatter Feld 17961844
Mette Kirstine Christensen 18511904
Niels Harder 18501917
Jens Christensen Nordestgaard 18551934
Else Kirstine Christensen 18441918
Gravers Christensen Bak 18571907
Kirsten Graversen 18701944
Ane Kirstine Graversdatter 18251889
Christen Jensen Bak 18171881
Gravers Nielsen Kjærgaard 1852
Mette Christiansen 18591941
Niels Nielsen 18541858
Jacob Nielsen 18571907
Maren Jensen 18701892
Kirsten Kjærgaard Jensen 18641915
Niels Mølgaard 18601935
Karen Tjørnelund 18601948
Kirsten Marie Graversen 18631941
Laurids Grønlund 18601937
Kirstine Nielsen 18661932
Elias Mortensen Gylling 18631945
Maren Nielsen 18681924
Mads Led Christensen 18651932
Ane Nielsen 18701951
Jacob Sandgrav 18631939
Niels Graversen 18261881
Mariane Nielsdatter 1825
Karen Graversdatter 18271901
Andreas Knudsen 18241883
Kirstine Graversen 18611930
Hans Peder Jensen 18581941
Gravers Pedersen 18621873
Hans Graversen 18641940
Mariane Olsen 18651915
Maren Nielsen 18871958
Jens Christian Graversen 18661936
Ellen Marie Olesen 18671940
Andreas Graversen 18681873
Niels Graversen 18701916
Karl MARINUS Graversen 18721937
Kristiane (Jane) Jensen 18731960
Gravers Nordestgaard Graversen 18731880
Andreas Graversen 18761918
Maren Grønkjær Olesen 18701920
Kirsten Graversen 18781944
Mads Madsen 18881958
Petrine Graversen 18781878
Peder Graversen 18291902
Ane Kathrine Veleja Hansen 18331895
Ane Marie Graversdatter 18321852
Jens Christian Graversen 18341836
Lars Graversen 18351880
Gravers Graversen 18661940
Mariane Mortensen 18681911
Oline Pedersen 18831948
Christen Graversen Nordesgaard 18681942
Jeppeline Jensen 18741959
Kirsten Graversen 18701944
Gravers Christensen Bak 18571907
Peder Lind Nordestgaard 18721934
Cecilie Mathilde Gundersen 18851979
Kristine Graversen 18751933
Mikkel Madsen 18671924
Magdalene Graversen 18761960
Morten Madsen 18791963
Jeppe Christian Graversen Nordestgaard 18771933
Ane Bak Nørregaard 18851954
Laurids Gravesen 18801966
Alice Hagstrom 18911971
Jens Christian Graversen 18371882
Else Kirstine Christensen 18441918
Maren Larsen 18611952
Niels Høj 18581914
Lars Larsen Hounsgaard 18621917
Susanne Marie Dybkjær 18661918
Kirsten Larsen 1865
Kirstine Larsen 1867
Gravers Larsen 18701875
Niels Sund Larsen 1873
Niels Christian Larsen 18751961
Nanna Knudsen Vestergaard 18871963
Margrethe Larsen 18781958
Karl Marinus Jensen Aaberg 18761966
Georgine Larsen 18831962
Jens Thorvald Jensen 18811964
Maren Graversdatter 18401904
Jens Christian Larsen Hounsgaard 18201890
Kirsten Jeppesen 1867
Jeppe Christian Jeppesen 18691944
Ellen Johanne Merrild Jensen 18721944
Kirstine Jeppesen 18711926
Peder Grydholt Jepsen 18661939
Ane Marie Jeppesen 18731947
Christen Madsen Skarregaard 18651944
Ane Kirstine Jeppesen 1875
Gravers Nordestgaard Jeppesen 1877
Mariane Karoline Nielsen 1890
Kirsten Marie Jeppesen 18791961
Louis Bengaard Birk 18811965
Niels Jeppesen 18821956
Maren Elise Nielsine Eriksen 18871957
Karl Andreas Jeppesen 18841981
Ane Kirstine Jespersen 1891
Konstance Kirstine Graversdatter 18421901
Knud Jeppesen 18401912
Gravers Nielsen 17931865
Kirsten Pedersdatter 17991850
Kirstine Pedersdatter 17871873
Maren Pedersdatter 1825
Peder Thuesen 18521933
Mette Marie Hansen 18671951
Jens Thuesen 1854
Jens Christian Thuesen 18571927
Jensine Marie Kirstine Pedersen 18771940
Andreas Thuesen 18591912
Maren Schmidt 18641955
Jeppe Thuesen 18621929
Graversine Madsine Madsen 18671958
Mette Marie Thuesen 18651948
ukendt
Thue Pedersen 18261871
Mette Jensdatter 18211887
Thue Søgaard Graversen 18711953
Mariane Pedersen Sittrup 18711956
Ane Kirstine Pedersdatter 18281906
Gravers Jensen 18261915
Niels Pedersen 18301831
Niels Pedersen 1831
Niels Peder Pedersen 1871
Maren Hansen 18771958
Ane Johanne Pedersen 18721933
Jens Peder Kristensen 1873
Anders Pedersen 18331910
Ane Margrethe Nielsen 18301899
Niels Christian Pedersen 18351923
Karen Nielsen 18411917
udøbt søn 18691869
Laurids Lauridsen 1870
Johanne Lauridsen 18731949
Troels Christian Christensen 18581936
Peder Lauridsen 18751940
Kirstine Larsen 18731959
Laura Lauridsen 18771952
Henrik Georg Nissen 18741948
Mette Pedersdatter 18371925
Jens Lauridsen 18401902
Knudsine Sørensen 18661909
Kirsten Nørgaard Sørensen 1868
Jens Sørensen 18701905
Inger Johanne Pedersen 18741949
Mette Marie Sørensen 18721951
dødfødt datter 18751875
Ane Johanne Sørensen 1877
Peder Søgaard Sørensen 18791879
Marie Kathrine Sørensen 18791896
dødfødt søn 18821882
Ane Marie Pedersdatter 18391919
Søren Jensen 18381909
dødfødt søn 18721872
Peder Søgaard 18721962
Kirsten Marie Nielsen 18761953
Karen Marie Pedersen 18751882
Ane Johanne Pedersen 18781881
Ingeborg Pedersine Pedersen 18801883
Ane Johanne Karoline Pedersen 18831942
Niels Nielsen Bredtoft 18811951
Ingeborg Pedersine Pedersen 18861959
Johannes Mosgaard Pedersen 18891964
Karoline Kristensen 18841964
Christen Pedersen 18421927
Hanne Kirstine Johannesen 18501923
Anne Johanne Nielsdatter 17971869
Peder Thuesen 17951843
Kristiane Kristensen 18581951
Niels Peder Pedersen 18591936
Ane Malene Christensen 18601931
Hans Peder Mouridsen 18521936
Anne Kristensen 1862
Christian Peder Lauritsen 18601920
Kristen Kristensen 18661898
Dortea Kirstine Lauridsen 1865
Svend Kjærgaard 18681946
Maren Poulsen 18651923
Jens Kristian Kjærgaard 1871
Ane Nielsen 1880
Christen Christensen Kjærgaard 18261889
Karen Hammelsvang Svendsdatter 18271907
Maren Christensdatter 1829
Christen Kjær 18601927
Dorthea Johanne Jørgensen 18671938
Peder Kjær 18611938
Mette Marie Mathiasen 18551933
Sidsel Pedersen 1864
Ane Malene Pedersen 1868
Christiane Pedersen 1872
Jensine Pedersen 1873
Anne Kirstine Christensdatter 18321890
Iver Pedersen 18331901
Kristen Kristensen Kjærgaard 18561938
Christiane Nielsen 18561900
Maren Christensen Wittrup 18661910
Vilhelm Kristensen 18591903
Petrea Jensen 1873
Jens Kjærgaard 18611940
Laura Marie Lauridsen 18701949
Hans Kristian Kristensen 18631952
Anne Susanne Mortensen 18661941
Ane Malene Kristensen 18661913
Christian Johannes Bøtker Jensen Filsø 18631941
Anna Marie Kristensen 1868
Kristian Kristensen 1870
Kristiane Kristensen 1873
Jakob Rasmussen Vestergaard 18671910
Niels Christensen Kjærgaard 18341917
Anne Marie Kjerstine Christensen 18341915
Christiane Christensen 18381857
Anne Malene Nielsdatter 17991881
Christen Christensen 17971865
Anne Nielsdatter 1804
Niels Nielsen 17611828
Ane Kirstine Christensdatter 17601846
Niels Pedersen 17921870
Anne Marie Andersdatter 17841850
Anne Kirstine Espersdatter 18081878
dødfødt søn 17941794
Kirsten Margrethe Knudsen 18241833
Sidsel Knudsdatter 1827
Johanne Marie Knudsen 18291830
Niels Christian Pedersen 18601937
Petrine Pedersen 18651944
Knud Christian Pedersen 1862
Søren Pedersen 1865
Kirsten Margrethe Pedersen 1866
Esper Blaaberg Pedersen 1868
Jens Christian Pedersen 1871
Jens Marinus Pedersen Gosmer 18731932
Oline Thomsen 18791961
Mette Kirstine Pedersen 18751941
Lauritz Nielsen Dyhrberg 18701956
Tine Marie Pedersen 18761957
Poul Vindgab Nielsen 18751918
Kristen Pedersen 1879
Peder Andreas Pedersen 1881
Jens Peder Knudsen 18311914
Mariane (Blæsbjerg) Nielsdatter 18371899
Kirsten Margrethe Knudsen 18371839
Johanne Pedersdatter 17951875
Knud Christian Jensen Vium 17961873
dødfødt barn 17961796
Christen Peder Thomsen 18321836
Thomas Thomsen 18581941
Ane Cathrine Madsen 18581907
Hans Peder Thomsen 18601932
Marie Pedersen 18611936
Kirsten Thomsen 18611907
Christen Kirk Jensen Refsgaard 18491928
Anders Thomsen 18631932
Karen Dorthe Hansen 18621942
Christen Thomsen 18641950
Andrea Dortea Sørensen 18711936
Peder Thomsen 18341899
Anne Maria Andersen 18251896
Christen Thomsen 18361836
Kirsten Pedersdatter 1798
Thomas Christensen 18011836
Hans Peder Nielsen 1814
Dorthe Kirstine Pedersdatter 18301831
Peder Blaaberg Nielsen 18691938
Johanne Kathrine Christensen 18811920
Ane Blaaberg Nielsen 18711940
Niels Christian Jensen Katborg 18711922
Poul Vindgab Nielsen 18721873
Else Vindgab Nielsen 1873
Poul Vindgab Nielsen 18751918
Tine Marie Pedersen 18761957
Karen Røjkjær Nielsen 18791954
Christen Madsen Christensen 18871940
Esper Kristian Nielsen 18821949
Maren Julie Jensen Holt 1887
Jens Peder Nielsen 18841885
Jens Peder Nielsen 18861887
Niels Christian Sandahl Blaaberg 18341911
Ane Poulsen 18441917
Anne Blaaberg Pedersen 18611945
Dorthea Røjkjær Pedersen 18631917
Niels Madsen 1860
Petrine Pedersen 18651944
Niels Christian Pedersen 18601937
Mariane Pedersen 18671867
Mariane Pedersen 18691877
Hansine Pedersen 18701936
Peder Mathiasen 18721935
Peder Blaaberg Pedersen 18721877
Ane Kirstine Poulsgaard Pedersen 18731957
Søren Blæsbjerg Madsen 18721957
Pedersine Kathrine Pedersen 1875
Peder Blaabjerg Pedersen 18791939
Kirsten Moesholm 18811948
Peder Bjerge Pedersen 18811955
Peder Christian Pedersen Blaaberg 18361883
Karen Hansen 18321876
Ane Pedersen 1851
Peder Blaabjerg Nielsen 18721951
Chathrine Bendtsen 18821905
Mette Thomsen 1874
Ane Kathrine Nielsen 18731944
Alfred Vilhelm Pedersen 18811967
Andreas Nielsen 18751932
Andersine Poulsen 18941953
Esper Christian Nielsen 18771939
Petrine Poulsen 18871974
Andersine Carlotte Nielsen 18801968
Jens Kristian Pedersen 18791965
Sidsel Pedersen 18381914
Niels Christian Nielsen 18311911
Espen Pedersen Blaaberg 18391864
Kirsten Pedersen Blaaberg 1841
Anders Pedersen 18351896
Hansine Andersen Nørgaard 18771937
Christen Peder Knudsen 18751915
Peder Blaaberg Andersen Nørgaard 18781944
Kirsten Marie Bundgaard 18921950
Hans Andersen Nørgaard 18811951
Knudsine Nielsen 18851969
Ane Blaaberg Andersen Nørgaard 18861939
Niels Grønfeld Nielsen 18781958
Anders Pedersen Nørgaard 18431927
Ane Marie Simonsen 18401913
Peder Pedersen 18001887
Christiane Sørensdatter 17941832
Anne Espersdatter 18031895
Peder Olesen 1830
Ole Peder Johannesen 18531928
Karl Ejler Johannesen 18541912
Peder Johannesen 18561856
Peder Johannesen 18571940
Mariane Andersen 18521913
Christen Johannesen 1859
Ellen Marie Olesen 1868
Jesper Johansen 1861
Anne Marie Jørgensen 1869
Niels Johansen 18631937
Else Marie Kristensen 18681949
Abelone Kathrine Johansen 1866
Søren Frølund Kristensen
Lars Christian Marcussen 18501933
Daniel EJLER Johansen 18691934
Johanne Kirstine Pedersen Andsberg 18721947
Louise Dusine Johannesen 18721939
Anders Lund Andersen 18651899
Lars Thusing Andersen 18691908
Peder Lund Nørkjær 18521937
Karen Marie Johannesen 18751959
Peder Pedersen 18801973
Mads Johannesen 1877
Niels Kristian Johannesen 1877
Inger Kristine Kær 1881
Karen Olesen 18321919
Johannes Ejler Karlsen 18221908
Christen Tornvig Olesen 18341834
Christen Tornvig Olesen 18391840
Christine Olesen 18681868
Christen Olesen 18701959
Ane Kirstine Kristensen 18751906
Ane Christensen 18811926
Bolette Olesen 18721954
Iver Iversen 18661935
Ole Peder Olesen 18771962
Elise Pedertrine Nielsen 18831949
Loviggo Olesen 18821959
Abelone Garner Lauridsen 18881966
Jens Albæk Olesen 18861975
Laura Jensen Korsholm 18911989
Christen Thornvig Olesen 18411928
Kristine Christensen 18471928
Lovise Pedersdatter 18021878
Ole Peter Christensen Tornvig 17961856
Kristen Kristensen 18671922
Dorthea Simonsen Jeppesen 18661932
Ane Marie Kirstine Kristensen 1868
dødfødt datter 18691869
Ingeborg Kristensen 18701966
Peder Svendsen 18681906
Kristian Peder Kristensen 18721958
Ane Kirstine Marie Larsen Bak 18711962
Kristiane Kristensen 18741937
Gravers Kristian Larsen Kjærgaard 18721946
Pedersine Kristensen 18761957
Gregers (Nielsen) Højmose 18741943
Niels Christensen Snogdal 18781963
Jensine Dorthea Thomsen 18841928
Mads Kristian Christensen Snogdal 18801967
Maren Pedersen Bondesgaard 18861970
dødfødt søn 18811881
Sidsel Christensdatter 18331905
Ole Christensen 18351923
Lauritzsine Christine Andersen 18631932
Poul Kristian Jensen 1860
Ane Magdalene Andersen 18671906
Hans Bendtsen 18681955
Petrine Andersen 18731932
Jakob Jensen 18561905
Pedersine Christensdatter 18351892
Anders Pedersen 18251910
Poul Christensen 18371840
Ane Marie Christensdatter 1838
Maren Christiansen 18781878
Marthin Christiansen 1880
Christen Christiansen 18811905
Ane Kirstine Christensdatter 18391909
Christian Gotfred Ebbesen 18281894
Ane Katrine Lund Danielsen 18701877
Kristen Lund Danielsen 18711877
Ingeborg Lund Danielsen 18741877
Daniel Lund Danielsen 18761877
Kristen Danielsen 18781970
Nielsine Marie Jensen 18831952
Daniel Danielsen 18811967
Christine Christensen 18841959
Anna Katrine Danielsen 18841909
Jens Ingvard Danielsen 18871976
Pouline Christensdatter 18421932
Henrik Obel Buchvald Lund Danielsen 18391925
Christen Christensen Rejkjær 1871
Julie Christine Marie Nielsen 1875
Saxo Ascanius Christensen Rejkjær 18741934
Maren Christensen 18741948
Ingeborg Christensen Rejkjær 18801880
Lovise Kathrine Marie Christensen Rejkjær 18801880
Helga Christensen Rejkjær 1884
Katrine Ingeborg Christensen Rejkjær 1888
Niels Christensen Rejkjær 18451914
Dorthea Christine Ascanius 18461890
Christiane Christensdatter 1848
Christen Pedersen 18041863
Ingeborg Poulsdatter 18101890
Poul Christensen 18651866
Peder Christensen 1867
Poul Christensen 1871
Ane Kirstine Jensen 1864
Jakob Christensen 1874
Helene Christine Christensen 1877
Abelone Ane Marie Christensen 1879
Hans Kristensen 1875
Sidsel Jacobsen 18361897
Christen Pedersen 18111883
Anders Peder Christensen 18291914
Lene Pedersdatter 18051893
Jacob Christensen 1806
Peder Nielsen 17641839
Sidsel Pedersdatter 17631856
Christen Nielsen 1765
Kirsten Christensdatter 1794
Johan(nes) Christensen 1795
Ane Madsen 18581865
Niels Peder Madsen 18601865
Andreas Madsen 18621940
Sidsel Marie Korsholm 18671916
Niels Peder Madsen 1866
Mariane Nielsdatter 18251892
Mads Peder Pedersen 18231879
Niels Christensen 18551855
Ane Christensen 1856
Niels Christensen 18571920
Maren Nielsen Stamp 18561932
dødfødt søn 18601860
Maren Christensen 18621944
Peder Jeppesen 1860
ukendt
Ane Marie Christensdatter 18661933
Lars Ibsen Hounsgaard 18671926
Christen Nielsen Sig 18271895
Kristiane Kjeldsdatter 18241899
Jacob Jensen 1856
Elisabeth Jensen 1857
Niels Christian Jensen 18591937
Marie Kirstine Jensen 18621867
Johanne Marie Jensen 18631932
Jens Dalsgaard 18641940
Søren Jensen 1867
Elisabeth Marie Kirstine Jensen 1869
Marie Kirstine Jensen 1870
Andreas Jensen 18781878
Johanne Kirstine Nielsen 18291916
Jens Christian Jacobsen 18201893
Elisa Iversen 18521899
Christen Jensen Lillelund 18341893
Jacob Bjerregaard Iversen 18541934
Maren Rasmussen 18561915
Ane Iversen 18561861
Christine Iversen 18581935
Christen Johannesen 18581922
Ane Iversdatter 18611930
Anders Benjaminsen 18601945
Maren Iversen 18641868
Niels Iversen 18691872
Maren Iversen 18721952
Christen Christensen Refstrup 18641930
Pedersine Nielsdatter 18311913
Iver Jacobsen 18221879
Christen Nielsen 18321838
Hedvig Jørgensen 1863
Kristen Madsen 1849
Ane Severine Jørgensen 18711932
Bertel Kristensen 18641939
Jens Jørgensen 1874
Ane Marie Nielsdatter 18341890
Egidius Stefanus Jørgensen 18171875
Ole Toft 18751953
Ane Henriette Jensen 18871942
Ane Toft 18761950
Niels Guldager 18781957
Niels Christjan Toft 18791968
Cathrine Marie Iversen 18791954
Ane Marie Toft 1883
Niels Jessen Hansen 1878
Kristiane Nielsdatter 18391911
Christen Toft Olesen 18401923
Niels Nielsen 18701943
Marie Kirstine Nielsen 18761963
Anna Nielsen 1871
Jørgen Nielsen 18731959
Dusine Jensen 18971976
Karen Nielsen 18741964
Niels Peder Pedersen 18701944
Anna Johanne Nielsen 18761963
Lars Peder Larsen 18771963
Kristian Nielsen 18791963
Petra Elise Rasmussen 18771944
Christen Nielsen 18421878
Maren Jørgensen 18421927
Søren Nielsen 18441865
Niels Sig Christensen 17971878
Ane Pedersdatter 18031877
Kirsten Christensdatter 17991878
Jens Nielsen 18151875
Johanne Malene Christensdatter 18011876
Søren Ammitsbøl Pedersen 18151841
Peder Elisa Jensen 1841
Jensine Dorthea Jentoftgaard 1873
Ane Christine Jensen 18471876
Mads Christian Jensen Vind 18421891
Anne Christensdatter 18041896
Jens Nielsen Strandgaard 17991854
Mads Christensen 18061806
Anne Kirstine Christensdatter 1808
Mads Kristian Christensen 1810
Mariane Nielsdatter 17661848
Christen Johansen 17471829
Ida Andersen 1856
John Albert Nielsen 18481928
Johanne Andersen 1860
Laurids Andersen 18631867
Knud Andersen 1867
Laura Andersen 1875
Niels Jørgensen 1867
Anders Christensen 18251903
Ane Kirstine Væbersdatter 18301913
Hanne Marie Lauridsen 18571932
Mourids Peter Lauridsen 18551914
Christen Lauridsen 18601938
Kristiane Andersen 18581931
Johannes Lavridsen 18691952
Marie Frederiksen 18771967
Andreas Lauridsen 18721940
Anne Margrethe Andersen 18831959
Hans Knudsen Lauridsen 18751959
Kirsten Marie Lauridsen 18791937
Ane Johanne Katrine Marie Lauridsen 18791971
Niels Andreas Lauridsen 18751959
Laust Christensen 18281915
Ane Katrine Thomasdatter 18271864
Ane Kirstine Johannesdatter 18441923
Johanne Andersdatter 17991867
Christen Lauridsen 17951874
Ane Marie Cathrine Andersen Sig 18591941
Niels Kristensen 18501929
Marie Katrine Andersen Sig 18611941
Christen Peder Nielsen Skanderup 18551918
Ole Andersen Sig 18631955
Kirstine Mathiasen 18681902
Thomine Nielsen 18641918
Kirsten Marie Graversen 18981972
Thomasine Andersen Sig 18661914
Gravers Gadegaard Graversen 18691950
Ingeborg Andersen Sig 18671946
Jens Andersen 18651945
dødfødt datter 18691869
dødfødt søn 18701870
Kristen Andersen Sig 18711881
Maren Andersen Sig 18741945
Jens Andersen Jensen 18711945
Jensine Andersen Sig 18771926
Niels Eskild Jensen
Anders Thomsen Sig 18341906
Christine Christensen 18311927
Thomas Andersen 18021866
Ane Andersdatter 18121894
Christen (Sig) Andersen 18031850
Johanne Margrethe Thomasdatter 18071863
Kirsten Nielsen 18611934
Knud Jensen Bukholt 18461931
Dorthea Nielsen 18631864
Niels Nielsen Vestergaard 18661916
Andrea Nielsen 18661903
Anders Nielsen Hjelm 18301892
Ane Christensdatter 18271905
Lavrits Mouritsen 18511935
Mariane Frederiksen 18481885
Ane Katrine Jensen 18511925
Karen Marie Mouridsdatter 1853
Niels Jensen 18591915
Dorthe Marie Mouridsdatter 18571879
Christen Thomsen 1855
Niels Mouridsen 18671947
Mette Marie Jacobsen 18731954
dødfødt datter 18751875
Ane Kirstine Nielsen Hjelm 18321900
Mourids Lauridsen 18151893
Peder Pedersen 18641864
Peder (Pedersen) Nygaard 18661924
Ane Katrine Andersen 18651948
Kristen (Pedersen) Nygaard 18681949
Ane Kirstine Bertelsen 18631937
Dorthea Pedersen 18701877
Niels Pedersen 18721873
Niels Pedersen 18741875
Niels Pedersen 1876
dødfødt datter 18771877
Teodor Pedersen 18801881
Dorthea Pedersen 18831941
Jens Kristian Juulsgaard Jensen 18771958
Ane Marie Nielsen Hjelm 18351916
Anders Pedersen 18391905
Ane Stendorf 18651938
Niels Christian Reffs 18551924
Knud Kristian Nielsen 18671941
Maren Christensen 18671904
Elise Laurine Nielsen 18771955
Dorthea Nielsen 18691880
Nielsine Nielsen 18711934
Mads Nielsen Engdorf 18751951
Jens Kristian Nielsen 18731947
Karen Margrethe Mattesen 18811965
Ane Johanne Petrea Nielsen 18771957
Andreas Thuesen 18671942
Mariane Nielsen 18791957
Niels Andreas Nielsen 18741959
Gregers Nielsen 18381908
Ane Kirstine Knudsdatter 18391909
Niels Sig 18701870
Niels Sig 18711871
Dorthea Sig 18721875
Kristiane Nielsen 18731952
Niels Andersen Gjedal Jensen 18701949
Nielsine Nielsen 18741960
Jens Christian Pedersen 18671944
Knud Kjeldgaard 18751876
Knud Kjeldgaard Sig 18761953
Mette Marie Jensen 18831954
Dorthea Nielsen 18781881
Kristen Kjeldgaard Sig 18801956
Laura Hammelsvang 18881963
Dorthea Kirstine Sig 18821951
Frederikke Sig 18831951
Henning Hammelsvang 18821953
Mads (Nielsen) Hjelm Siig 18411915
Kirsten Kjeldgaard Knudsen 18441924
Niels Nielsen 18791881
Else Hjelm Nielsen 18801881
Christen Nielsen Hjelm 18431881
Mette Mogensdatter 18421914
Anders Kristian Andersen Hankelbjerg 18881962
Elisabeth Marie Nielsen 18941962
Niels Andersen 18891972
Johanne Margrethe Nielsen Hjelm 18471927
Jens Andersen 18441916
Niels Andersen Siig 18041866
Dorthe Gregersdatter 18041868
Knud Søe Andersen 1806
Karen Jensdatter 1794
Kirsten Johannesdatter 18371913
Christen Nielsen Pedersen 18361883
Jørgen Christian Jacobsen 18391897
Christian Christensen Østergaard 18251902
Johannes Nielsen 18661871
Johannes Nielsen 1871
Mette Kirstine Nielsen 1870
Karen Nielsen 1875
Niels Peter Nielsen 18781885
Mette Johannesdatter 1839
Jeppe Nielsen 18261894
Jens Kristian Johannesen 18421842
Johannes Lavridsen 18691952
Marie Frederiksen 18771967
Andreas Lauridsen 18721940
Anne Margrethe Andersen 18831959
Hans Knudsen Lauridsen 18751959
Kirsten Marie Lauridsen 18791937
Ane Johanne Katrine Marie Lauridsen 18791971
Niels Andreas Lauridsen 18751959
Ane Kirstine Johannesdatter 18441923
Laust Christensen 18281915
Martinus Nielsen 1882
Kirstine Nielsine Nielsen 1884
Johannes Nielsen 1886
Jørgen Dejgaard Nielsen 18881962
Kristofine Lyne 18931958
Kjær Frederik Bruun 18921963
Marie Kirstine Johanne Madsine Holm 18941959
Jensine Kristine Johannesdatter 18471912
Jørgen Nielsen Bruun 18501936
Ane Johanne Nielsen 18721913
Hans Jessen 18711955
Elise Katrine Nielsen 1873
Niels Brun Nielsen 1875
Maren Johannesdatter 18521878
Jørgen Nielsen Bruun 18501936
Johannes Martinus Jacobsen 18781933
Petrine Sørensen 18941964
Jacob Kristensen Jacobsen 18801890
Kirsten Kirstine Jacobsen 18841884
Karen Kirstine Jacobsen 1885
Jørgine Kirstine Jakobsen 18871958
Peder Kristian Pedersen 18761919
Jacob Kristensen Jacobsen 18911970
Signe Marie Nielsen 1898
Elise Kirstine Kyed 19021971
Ane Johanne Jacobsen 1893
Anne Johannesdatter 18551928
Christen Jacobsen 18471931
Johannes Andersen 18081878
Ane Johanne Jensdatter 18141857
Maren Mouridsen 18411841
dødfødt datter 18411841
dødfødt datter 18441844
Karen Andersdatter 18091848
Mourids Lauridsen 18151893
Persine Andersdatter 1812
Anders Nielsen 17711844
Kirsten Thomasdatter 17691836
Niels Pedersen Siig 17341774
Johanne Nielsdatter 17371807
Peder Christensen Smed 17081769
Maren Christensdatter 17071735
Karen Christensdatter Brogaard 17111736
Anna Nielsdatter 17101788
Christen Jensen Smed
Else Andersdatter 16671707
Karen Pedersdatter 16661729
Peder Hansen 16301702
Maren Iversdatter 16321713
Niels Christensen Lund 16731706
Kirsten Olufsdatter 1681
Christen Jørgensen 16471723
Maren Jensdatter 16341727
Oluf Tuesen 16431729
Anne Lasdatter 16521712
Niels Christensen Søtoft 16661737
Ane Jensdatter 16741720
Jens Pedersen Søtoft 16371713
Maren Graversdatter 16341700
Gravers Jepsen 16051659
Inger 1610
Niels 1700
ukendt 1705