Hop til indhold
Schmidts familietræ (www.sm1.dk)
Søg
Tema
F.A.B.
farver
minimal
Rural
skyer
webtrees
xenea
Sprog
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Log ind
Familietræ
Diagrammer
Anetavle
Efterkommere
Familiebog
Forfædre
Interaktivt træ
Kompakt træ
Kort over slægtninge
Livsforløb
Relationer
Statistik
Tidslinje
Timeglas-diagram
Viftediagram
Udklipsholder
Udklipsholder
0
Slægtslister
Familier
Grene
Individer
Medieobjekter
Artikler
Kalender
Dag
Måned
År
FAQ
Rapporter
Anetavle
Begravelser
Dødsfald
Efterkommere
Familie
Forfædre
Fødsler
Individ
Relaterede individer
Vitale poster
Ægteskaber
Søg
Generel søgning
Fonetisk søgning
Avanceret søgning
Interaktivt træ for
Henrik, måske Jacobsen,
Smith
Individ
Henrik, måske Jacobsen,
Smith
,
1683
–
1759
Anna
Smith
1723
–
Charlotte Amalie
Smith
1724
–
1725
Anna Dorothea
Smith
1725
–
1726
Hans Jacob
Smith
1728
–
1731
NN
Timme
1786
–
Gottfried Christian Frederik
Timme
1815
–
1883
Thrine
Timme
1819
–
Anna
Timme
1820
–
Thora
Timme
1822
–
Mathilde
Timme
1828
–
1875
Christian Frederik
Knudtzon
1807
–
1859
Frederikke Augusta
Timme
1830
–
Harald
Timme
1832
–
Hanne Gustava Elisabeth
Clausen
1835
–
Friderich Daniel
Timme
1789
–
1861
Magdalene Kirstine
Halck
1786
–
1860
Joachim
Lund
1815
–
1817
Anna Maria
Lund
1817
–
1885
Caroline Catharina
Lund
1818
–
Carl Cornelius Clarin
Lund
1824
–
1926
Othilie
Føyn
1827
–
1895
Anna Clarine
Bøckmann
1795
–
1876
Jonas Cornelius
Lund
1781
–
1838
Frederik
Otto
1826
–
1886
Anna Severine
Ohlsen
1834
–
1909
Adam
Otto
1827
–
1860
Søren Gottfried
Otto
1828
–
1914
Andrea
Bull
1826
–
1866
Julie Augusta
Hvistendahl
1847
–
1903
Peter Nicolai
Otto
1830
–
1898
Henriette Charlotte
Friedländer
1833
–
1914
Anna Rosina
Otto
1831
–
1838
Agathon Balthazar
Otto
1833
–
1904
Sophie Frederikke
Næss
1846
–
Jacob Andreas
Otto
1835
–
1855
Anna Rosina
Otto
1838
–
Johan Henrik
Wild
1820
–
1873
Carl Lars Svante
Friedländer
1830
–
1902
Fredrikke Elise Nicoline
Bøckmann
1797
–
Peter
Otto
1795
–
1844
Elisabeth Henriette
Bøckmann
1799
–
1801
Anna Vivecke
Bøckmann
1827
–
1914
Severine Gottfrieda
Bøckmann
1828
–
1911
Johanne Maximiliane Ferdinandine
Bøckmann
1831
–
1866
Cecilie Paluda
Bøckmann
1832
–
1903
Hans Thiis
Møller
1813
–
Hans Paludan Smith
Bøckmann
1800
–
1866
Cecilie Cathrine
Heiberg
1796
–
1869
Elisabeth Henriette
Bøckmann
1802
–
1872
Fredrik A.
Otto
1826
–
1900
Caroline Marie
Ohlsen
1830
–
1921
Adam Otto
Eide
1840
–
1844
Søren Gottfried Bøckmann
Eide
1841
–
1844
Ludolf Johan
Eide
1843
–
Hjalmar Otto Bøckmann
Eide
1846
–
1867
Anna Severine
Bøckmann
1803
–
1880
Adam
Otto
1797
–
1826
Hans Paludan Smith
Eide
1812
–
1888
Anna Sundt
Bøckmann
1832
–
1870
Tønnes Houge
Puntervold
1826
–
1914
Lars Søren
Bøckmann
1834
–
1835
Gottfrieda Severine
Bøckmann
1836
–
1917
Wilhelm Sigvard Leigh
Dietrichson
1830
–
Martine Caroline Laurentze
Bøckmann
1839
–
1903
Niels
Drivdahl
1836
–
1872
Jørgen
Bøckmann
1848
–
Anton
Bøckmann
1850
–
Daniel
Bøckmann
1853
–
1880
Emil
Bøckmann
1855
–
1925
Abraham
Bøckmann
1804
–
1869
Martine Magdalene
Sundt
1801
–
1839
Emilie Cathrine
Hansen
1817
–
Inger Helene Christiane
Bøckmann
1805
–
1833
Søren Gottfried
Bøckmann
1840
–
1912
Erasmus Dietrichson
Bøckmann
1843
–
1912
Anna
Bøckmann
1844
–
1917
Marius Frimann Dahl
Bøckmann
1846
–
1928
Wencke Elisabeth
Dietrichson
1854
–
Inger Helene Christiane
Bøckmann
1848
–
1925
Peter Wilhelm Kreydahl
Bøckmann
1851
–
1926
Beata
Jervell
1855
–
Niels Christoffer
Bøckmann
1807
–
1873
Wencke Elisabeth
Dietrichson
1808
–
1880
Anna Severine
Smith
1767
–
1852
Friderich Daniel
Timme
1752
–
1788
Søren Gottfried
Bøckmann
1771
–
1841
Nathalie Charlotte
Linaae
1812
–
1900
Peter Andreas
Munch
1810
–
1863
Marie Frederikke
Linaae
1813
–
1875
Laura Frederikke
Linaae
1816
–
1899
Niels Christian
Irgens
1811
–
1878
Karen Frederikke
Baggesen
1790
–
Hans Henrik
Linaae
1782
–
1842
Ingeborg Margrethe
Smith
1768
–
Lars Frederik
Baggesen
1760
–
1797
Martinus
Chemnitz
1770
–
1846
Henrik Sophus
Smith
1831
–
1900
Marie Emilie
Jensen
1834
–
Sophus Frederik Georg
Smith
1835
–
Marie Magdalene
Hansen
1853
–
Fanny Anna Ida
Smith
1837
–
Julius Peter Emil
Sandberg
1824
–
Ida Conradine
Smith
1840
–
1921
Anton Ludvig
Smith
1843
–
Cecilie Paluda
Smith
1845
–
Vilhelm
Schierbeck
1837
–
Andreas Niels Christopher
Smith
1797
–
1863
Laura Jensine Rasmine
Busch
1806
–
1876
Frederikke Marie Lovise
Smith
1799
–
Christiane Anthonette
Smith
1802
–
1833
Hans Paludan
Smith
1806
–
1839
Conradine Olivia
Smith
1809
–
Henrik
Smith
1770
–
1811
Anna Cathrine
Nørager
1776
–
1832
Niels Christopher
Smith
1773
–
1797
Hans Lunde
Smith
1775
–
Gunder Rasmus Rolfsen Titus
Eide
1810
–
1894
Adam Otto
Eide
1840
–
1844
Søren Gottfried Bøckmann
Eide
1841
–
1844
Ludolf Johan
Eide
1843
–
Hjalmar Otto Bøckmann
Eide
1846
–
1867
Hans Paludan Smith
Eide
1812
–
1888
Anna Severine
Bøckmann
1803
–
1880
Frithjof Eugen Vladimir
Eide
1852
–
1907
Anna Kathinka
Hauerbach
1858
–
Maren Cecilie Marie
Eide
1853
–
Christian Bendix
Jacobsen
1850
–
Hildur
Eide
1856
–
Harald Arild Frederik Amandus
Fearnley
1853
–
Yngva Amalie Mathilde
Eide
1861
–
Henry Parr
Fearnley
1857
–
1919
Tønnes Rolfsen Nerva
Eide
1813
–
1872
Caroline Amalie
Taasen
1821
–
1870
Davida Hansine
Næss
1839
–
1899
Marcellus Adolf
Nissen
1823
–
1915
Ludolf Johan Eide
Næss
1841
–
1887
Caroline Aminda
Bødtker
1841
–
1922
Maren Pernille Eide
Næss
1842
–
Gunner Eide
Næss
1845
–
1903
Helen
Crew
1850
–
Sophie Frederikke
Næss
1846
–
Agathon Balthazar
Otto
1833
–
1904
Laurits Olaus
Næss
1849
–
1860
Marie Christiane
Næss
1851
–
1916
Niels Christian Ugland
Falster
1850
–
Hans Tønnes Paludan
Næss
1855
–
1948
Emmy Elisabeth
Palm
1865
–
Elsebe Sophie Frederikke
Eide
1815
–
1869
Lars Olai
Næss
1811
–
1869
Maren Pernille
Eide
1817
–
Christiane Catharina Elisabeth Margaretha
Eide
1818
–
1819
Christiane Catharina Elisabeth Margaretha
Eide
1820
–
Torgeir Fotland
Salvesen
1823
–
Dagmar Knagenhjelm Smith
Eide
1864
–
Helga Johanne
Eide
1865
–
Thomas Johannes Hans Lauritz
Parr
1862
–
1935
Erna Sofie Amalie
Eide
1867
–
Herman Ludvig
Buvik
1861
–
Egil Næss
Eide
1868
–
Kaja Andrea Karoline
Hansen
1884
–
Bjarne
Eide
1869
–
1929
Brynjulf Wiese
Eide
1871
–
Margrethe
Dahl
1875
–
Ingolf
Eide
1874
–
Severine
Næss
1888
–
Ludolf Johan Kramer Antoninus
Eide
1821
–
1908
Albertine Hansine Knagenhjelm
Wiese
1834
–
1903
Maren Pernille
Smith
1777
–
1860
Ludolf Johan
Eide
1781
–
1846
Børge
Hielm
1823
–
1863
Lars Johannes
Hielm
1825
–
1889
Gunnille Henriette
Notvig
–
Hulleborg Christiane
Hielm
1827
–
1828
Christian Hulbert
Hielm
1834
–
1902
Louise Johanne Margrethe Holfeldt
Paus
1835
–
1908
Christiane Louise Marie
Irgens
1802
–
1876
Henrik Andreas
Hielm
1799
–
1847
Laura Christiane
Irgens
1840
–
Johan Andreas
Irgens
1842
–
1910
Hanne Dedeham
Kallevig
1844
–
1921
Knut Christian Frederik
Irgens
1843
–
1901
Andrea Marie Olivia
Irgens
1849
–
1919
Peter Edvard
Bessesen
1846
–
1921
Hartvig Johannes
Irgens
1852
–
1903
Nelly
Billingham
1870
–
Olga Johanne
Irgens
1856
–
1908
Hans Hartvig
Irgens
1804
–
1888
Anne Adriane
Baade
1818
–
1880
Lars Johannes
Irgens
1835
–
Birgitte Marie
von Schlanbusch
1840
–
Frederik
Irgens
1837
–
Henrik Anker
Irgens
1838
–
1878
Christian
Irgens
1842
–
Hartvig
Irgens
1846
–
1847
Henrik Anker
Irgens
1805
–
1871
Sophie Catharina
von Schlanbusch
1804
–
1881
Lars Johannes
Irgens
1835
–
1873
Laura Johanne
Irgens
1837
–
1916
Otto Immanuel
Eberhardt
1835
–
Lauritz Johannes
Irgens
1807
–
1837
Edvarda Margrethe
Quale
1807
–
1880
Marthe Margrethe Frederikke
Irgens
1808
–
1858
Johan Frederik
Boysen
1807
–
1889
Maren Cathrine
Irgens
1810
–
1879
Clara Maria
Irgens
1842
–
1851
Natalie
Irgens
1846
–
1847
Nils Christian
Irgens
1849
–
1876
Agnes
Irgens
1851
–
Sven Otto
Pettersson
1848
–
Niels Christian
Irgens
1811
–
1878
Laura Frederikke
Linaae
1816
–
1899
Anna Christiane
Salvesen
1844
–
1906
Peter Ingvardt
Sundt
1841
–
1917
Harald Irgens
Salvesen
1850
–
1904
Haakon Christian
Salvesen
1852
–
1914
Jenny Karoline
Jørgensen
1858
–
1913
Alfhild
Salvesen
1854
–
1906
Johan Christian Julius
Ott
1850
–
Ragnar
Salvesen
1856
–
Henrikke
Irgens
1813
–
1875
Sigbjørn
Salvesen
1817
–
1871
Christiane
Irgens
1817
–
1906
Christiane Louise
Smith
1778
–
1858
Lars Johannes
Irgens
1775
–
1830
Aarsine Gunhilde Frederikke
Thesen
1822
–
Severine Elisabeth
Thesen
1823
–
Augusta
Thesen
1826
–
Johan Christian Ranøe
Clasen
1820
–
Lovise Frederikke
Thesen
1828
–
Knud Thomas
Rechdahl
1819
–
Oluf Johan Gudbrand
Thesen
1830
–
1895
Frederikke Jensine
Eitzen
1842
–
1932
Inger Frederikke Ida
Thesen
1836
–
Peter Christian
Kraby
1829
–
Niels Oscar
Thesen
1837
–
1843
Frederikke Elisabeth
Smith
1803
–
1839
Gudbrand
Thesen
1792
–
1866
Hans Paludan
Smith
1806
–
Marie Severine
Smith
1814
–
1905
Nikolai Knudsen
Smith
1839
–
Sørine Løkke
Smith
1842
–
Thomas Angell Rosing
Grønvold
1840
–
1879
Oskar
Smith
1845
–
Søren Løkke
Smith
1812
–
Marie
Jonassen
1815
–
Frederikke Theocara
von Schlanbusch
1795
–
Søren Lycke
Smith
1779
–
1827
Maren Wright
Bruun
1775
–
Petrea
Schreuder
1814
–
Elise Frederikke Cathrine
Schreuder
1815
–
Hans Paludan Smith
Schreuder
1817
–
1882
Jakobine
Löwenthal
–
Johanne
Vedslev
–
Ottilia Cathrine
Schreuder
1852
–
1918
Amund Harboe Hertzberg
Utne
1843
–
1910
Peder
Schreuder
1819
–
1903
Henriette Louise
Lund
1825
–
1898
Christine
Schreuder
1822
–
Anna Cathrine
Smith
1781
–
1832
Otto
Schreuder
1784
–
1835
Hans
Smith
1731
–
1782
Frederikke
Perbøl
1739
–
1819
Hans Hendrik Schreiber
Schultze
1823
–
Anne Margrethe Cathrine
Schreiber
1794
–
1865
Thorkild Kleene
Schultze
1791
–
1847
Daniel Gabriel
Schreiber
1796
–
Marie
Guldbrandsdatter
1797
–
Ingeborg Elisabeth
Schreiber
1799
–
Christofa Caroline Sigismunda Henrica Muchaeline
Budde
1833
–
Sophie Amalie Jacoba Johanne
Budde
1835
–
Else Cathrine
Schreiber
1801
–
1882
Michael Döderlein
Budde
1796
–
1837
Knud Geelmuyden
Fleischer
1819
–
Hermanna Kajanna
Schreiber
1803
–
1806
Hans Kristian
Schultze
1841
–
Anne Marie Cathrine
Schultze
1846
–
Hedvig Paludan
Schreiber
1806
–
1876
Søren Engelhart
Schultze
1801
–
1869
Hans Henrik
Schreiber
1772
–
Anne Helvig
Schmettau
1775
–
Margrethe Elisabeth
Smith
1733
–
1806
Daniel Gabriel
Schreiber
1732
–
Annicke
Smith
1735
–
Henrik, måske Jacobsen,
Smith
1683
–
1759
Ingeborg
Paludan
1699
–
Hans Nielsen
Paludan
1652
–
1709
Anna Nielsdatter
Heeboe
1662
–
1700
Niels Nielsen
Hebo
1625
–
1667
Elisabeth
Pedersdatter
1643
–
1703
Niels Andersen
Hebo
1580
–
1627
Anna
Nielsdatter
1600
–
1659
Anders Nielsen
Hebo
1543
–
1602
Marine
Iversdatter
1556
–
1629
Niels
Thomsen
1550
–
1620
Maren
Rasmusdatter
–
1641
Peder Clausen
Fanø
1610
–
1679
Maren Nielsdatter
Obling
1620
–
Niels Nielsen
Obling
–
1654
Maren
Jensdatter
1595
–
1671